Hans Staudacher *
(St. Urban 1923-2021 Wien) "Stillleben", signiert H Staudacher, Druckgrafik, überarbeitet, 37 x 48 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
+43-463-51 22 67
christian.tschuk@dorotheum.at
08.05.2024 - 10:42
EUR 500.-
Hans Staudacher *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
+43-463-51 22 67
christian.tschuk@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at +43 463-51 22 67 72 |
Auction: | Art Antiques and Jewelry |
Date: | 08.05.2024 - 10:42 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
More objects by this artist
EUR 18,000.- to EUR 32,000.- -
EUR 3,000.- to EUR 5,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 1,000.-